Archivio Categoria: Designazioni

Dic 08

Le designazioni nazionali della settimana

  Serie A Tim Milan – Torino AE Rosario ABISSO (VAR) Serie BKT Spezia – Cosenza AA Andrea CAPONE Serie BKT Lecce – Perugia AE Luigi PILLITTERI (IV Uff.) Serie C Virtus Francavilla – Catanzaro AA Vincenzo MADONIA Serie A2 C/5 Real Cefalù – Todis Lido di Ostia AE Marco LUPO (crono) Serie D Fiorenzuola …

Continua a leggere »

Nov 24

Le designazioni nazionali della settimana

  Serie A Tim Parma – Sassuolo AE Rosario ABISSO (VAR) Serie B Venezia – Brescia AE Luigi PILLITTERI Serie B Livorno – Cittadella AA Andrea CAPONE Serie C Città di Pontedera – Arzachena AA Vincenzo MADONIA Serie A2 C/5 Ciampino Anni Nuovi – Coop Atlante AE Massimo SEMINARA AE Tullio GRAZIANO Serie B C/5 …

Continua a leggere »

Nov 17

Le designazioni nazionali della settimana

  Serie C Ravenna – Rimini AE Mario SAIA Serie C Virtuscomp Verona – Teramo AA Emilio MICALIZZI Serie D Stresa Sportiva – Calcio Lecco AE Dario MADONIA AA Emanuele GARGANO AA Daniele LAMBIASE Serie D Marsala – Messina AA Mario CHICHI AA Walter CIACIA Serie D Lavagnese – Ligorna AA Santino SPINA Serie D …

Continua a leggere »

Nov 10

Le designazioni nazionali della settimana

  Serie A Tim Genoa – Napoli AE Rosario ABISSO Serie C Reggina – Paganese AE Mario SAIA AA Francesco CORTESE Serie A2 C/5 Futsal Villorba – L84 AE Carmelo ALFANO Serie A2 C/5 Roma C5 – Todis Lido di Ostia AE Massimo SEMINARA Serie A2 C/5 Real Cefalù – Virtus Aniene AE Tullio GRAZIANO …

Continua a leggere »

Nov 03

Le designazioni nazionali della settimana

  Serie A Tim Inter – Genoa AE Rosario ABISSO (VAR) Serie A Tim Bologna – Atalanta AE Luigi PILLITTERI (IV Uff.) Serie B Foggia – Brescia AA Andrea CAPONE Primavera 1 Napoli – Genoa AA Francesco CORTESE AA Vincenzo MADONIA Serie A2 C/5 Todis Lido di Ostia – Olimpus Roma AE Tullio GRAZIANO Serie …

Continua a leggere »

Ott 26

Le designazioni nazionali della settimana

  Serie A Tim Atalanta – Parma AE Rosario ABISSO Serie A Tim Genoa – Udinese AE Luigi PILLITTERI (IV Uff.) Serie B Padova – Spezia AA Andrea CAPONE Serie C Feralpisalò – Gubbio AA Emilio MICALIZZI Serie A2 C/5 Olimpus Roma – Ciampino Anni Nuovi AE Massimo SEMINARA Serie A2 C/5 Real Cefalù – …

Continua a leggere »

Post precedenti «